Die nächsten Spieltage:

 

 

12.01.2019

 

           ab 15:00              4. Spieltag Schüler B

                                            in Lauterbach

                                            mit Patrick Fischer / Phillip Fieberg

                                                 Max Echtle / Lenny Held

                                                  Yannik Flaig / Fabian Rapp

 

 

  --------------------------------------------------------------

 

19.01.2019

 

           ab 14:00               5. Spieltag Junioren

                                            in Gärtringen

                                            mit Niklas Flaig/Rafael Hofmeyer

 

   

           ab 15:00             1. Spieltag Schüler C

                                          in Lauterbach

                                         mit Paul Buchholz / Lennart Moosmann

                                                Mattis Feldweg / Niklas Haas

                                                Emilia Winkler / Nandor Gidai

 

   

           ab 18:00             4. Spieltag Verbandsliga

                                          in Lauterbach

                                         mit Julian Müller / Christian Haas

                                                Dirk Haas / Martin Bea

 

 

  --------------------------------------------------------------

 

26.01.2019

 

           ab 15:00              5. Spieltag Schüler B

                                            in Wallbach

                                            mit Patrick Fischer / Phillip Fieberg

                                                 Max Echtle / Lenny Held

 

 

  --------------------------------------------------------------

 

09.02.2019

 

           ab 14:00               5. Spieltag Junioren

                                            in Lauffen

                                            mit Niklas Flaig/Rafael Hofmeyer

 

 

           ab 18:00               4. Spieltag Bezirksliga

                                            in Neuenburg

                                           mit Aldan Neziri / Maic King

                                                  Marco King / Nicolas Pfundstein

                                                 Jörg und Bernd Fischer

 

  --------------------------------------------------------------

 

16.02.2019

 

           ab 15:00              5. Spieltag Schüler B

                                            in St. Georgen

                                            mit Patrick Fischer / Phillip Fieberg

                                                 Max Echtle / Lenny Held

                                                  Yannik Flaig / Fabian Rapp

 

  

           ab 18:00             5. Spieltag Verbandsliga

                                          in St. Georgen

                                         mit Julian Müller / Christian Haas

                                                Dirk Haas / Martin Bea

 

 

 

Die aktuellen Ergebnisse der jeweiligen Verbandsrunde findet ihr unter

 

www.radball.at

oder www.wrsv.de